THE SCHEDULE

MARCH 29

Picture1.jpg

teepee park

SUPing with Naish
10:00 am - 6:00 pm

Juggler
12:45 - 1:00 pm

Art Workshops
1:00 - 2:00 pm

Balloon Bending
2:00 - 5:00 pm

Capoeira Class
2:30 - 3:00 pm

Art Workshops
3:00 - 4:00 pm

Capoeira Show
4:15 - 4:20 pm

Art Workshops
5:00 - 6:00 pm

Masha Saxophone
6:00 - 6:30 pm

Fire Dance Show
8:00 pm

fish market

Glitterati Body Art
10:00 am - 10:00 pm

DJ Megrov
11:30 am - 9:00 pm

Steel Pan Drummer
11:00 am - 12:30 pm

Rony Sarkis
12:45 - 2:30 pm

Fafa
3:00 - 3:45 pm

Glitterati body art
3:00 - 7:00 pm

Rony Sarkis
4:30 - 5:00 pm

Shébani
5:30 - 6:15 pm

Masha Saxophone
7:00 - 7:30 pm

Fire Dance Show
8:55 pm

jet.jpg

FITZONE

Boxing with Punch Abu Dhabi
10:00 am - 6:00 pm

Sea Sports
10:00 am - 6:00 pm

HIIT with Simon Pepper
11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Capoeira Show
1:30 - 1:35 pm

Juggler
2:30 - 2:45 pm

HIIT with Simon Pepper
4:00 - 4:45 pm

Masha Saxophone
5:00 - 5:30 pm

Fire Dance Show
7:00 pm

main stage

DOORS OPEN
6:00 pm

DJ Scott Forshaw
6:30 - 7:00

Hadi
7:00 - 7:45 pm

Carl and the Reda Mafia
8:00 - 9:00 pm

Bastille
9:30 - 11:00 pm

DJ Scott Forshaw
11:00 pm - 1:00 am


MARCH 30

SUPing with Naish
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Art Workshops
1:00 - 2:00 pm

Mermaid Meet & Greet
2:00 - 2:30 pm

Face Painting
2:00 - 5:00 pm

Bubble Show
2:30 - 3:00 pm

Art Workshops
3:00 - 4:00 pm

Juggler
3:15 - 3:30 pm

Bubble Show
4:15 - 4:45 pm

Juggler
4:45 - 5:00 pm

Art Workshops
5:00 - 6:00 pm

Bubble Show
6:00 - 6:30 pm

DJ Megrov
11:00 am - 9:00 pm

Echo Vessel
12:00 - 12:30 pm

Leone Murphy
12:45 - 1:15 pm

Echo Vessel
1:30 - 2:00 pm

Leone Murphy
2:45 - 3:15 pm

Glitterati Body Art
3:00 - 7:00 pm

Echo Vessel
3:30 - 4:00 pm

Bibi Luna
4:45 - 5:15 pm

Leone Murphy
5:45 - 6:15 pm

Boxing with Punch Abu Dhabi
10:00 am - 6:00 pm

Sea Sports
10:00 am - 6:00 pm

Vanity Fitness Beach Boot Camp
11:00 am - 11:45 pm

Juggler
1:15 - 1:30 pm

Zumba Class
2:00 - 2:45 pm

Mermaid Swim
3:00 - 3:30 pm

Hip Hop Class
4:00 - 4:45 pm

Vanity Fitness Beach Boot Camp
5:30 - 6:15 pm

DOORS OPEN
6:00 pm

DJ Brooklyn
6:00 - 6:30

Shaun Warner Feat. Varsha Vinn
6:45 - 7:30 pm

Oka Wi Ortega
8:00 - 9:15 pm

DJ Brooklyn
9:15 - 10:00 pm