Hold tight!
We’re locking in another incredible multi-day schedule for Club Social Season 2. Stay tuned!


LAST SEASON’S SCHEDULE

AL ISLAMI.jpg
KIDS ZONE.jpg
WATER.jpg
MUSIC.jpg

FRIDAY APRIL 27TH

Bag Decorating
with SHADI by Dilbar & Sitora

1:00 – 2:00 PM

Boston Lane Latte Art Workshop
2:30 – 3:30 PM

Al Islami
Public Happy Hour Sampling

 3:00 – 5:00 PM

Loca’s How To Make Guacamole
4:00 – 5:00 PM

Competition & Prizes with MC MO
4:00 – 5:00 PM

Al Islami Cook-Offs
6:00 – 8:00 PM

Flooka Cooking Demo
8:00 – 9:00 PM 

Art Beat Arts & Crafts
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Sandy Surprises Treasure Hunt
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Happy Times
Inflatable Climbing Wall

 Electric Swan Ride & Bouncy Zone
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Candylicious
Lollipop-Making Workshop

3:00 – 4:00 PM / 4:00 – 5:00 PM

Family Sandcastle Building Competition
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
8:00 – 10:00 PM

Calisthenics For Beginners
With SWEAT

10:00 – 11:00 AM & 5:00 – 7:00 PM

JetSurf Happy Hour Trials
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM

Beach Bootcamp with SWEAT
10:30 – 11:30 AM

SUP Clinic with Ocean Sports
10:30- 11:30 / 11:30 -12:30

Duplays Volleyball Tournament
5:00 – 10:00 PM

Skating with SKT & The Bendy Bunch
4:40 – 5:10 PM

Beach Boxing with Duplays
5:10 – 6:10 PM

Sundown Yoga with SWEAT
6:10 – 7:10 PM

MC Mo
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM

DJ Miss Meg
12:30 – 3:30 PM

Adam Baluch
2:00 – 4:40 PM

Saxophonist
5:00 – 6:45 PM / 7:00 - 7:45PM

DJ Keza
4:00 – 7:00 PM

Henry Boye
7:00 – 9:00 PM

Fire Juggling
7:45 – 7:55 PM / 9:00 - 9:10pm

LED POI
8:45 – 8:50 PM

AL ISLAMI.jpg
KIDS ZONE.jpg
WATER.jpg
MUSIC.jpg

SATURDAY APRIL 28TH

Denim Styling with Hind Adib
1:00 – 2:00 PM

7 Cones Pasta Workshop
2:30 – 3:30 PM

Al Islami
Public Happy Hour Sampling

 3:00 – 5:00 PM

Competition & Prizes with MC MO
3:30 – 4:30 PM

Candylicious SPUN Candy Workshop
4:30 – 5:30 PM

Al Islami Cook-offs
6:00 – 8:00 PM

Art Beat Arts & Crafts
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Happy Times
Inflatable Climbing Wall
Electric Swan Ride & Bouncy Zone

10:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Sandy Surprises Treasure Hunt
10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

Candylicious
Lollipop-Making Workshop

3:00 – 4:00 PM / 4:00 – 5:00 PM

Family Sandcastle Building Competition
5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

Calisthenics For Beginners
with SWEAT

10:00 – 11:00 AM & 5:00 – 7:00 PM

JetSurf Happy Hour Trials
10:00 AM – 12:00 PM

SUP Clinic with Ocean Sports
10:30- 11:30 / 11:30 -12:30

Beach Bootcamp with SWEAT
10:30 – 11:30 AM

Duplays Volleyball Tournament
5:00 – 8:00 PM

Sundown Yoga with SWEAT
6:00 – 7:00 PM

MC Mo
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM

DJ Exclusive Yossif
12:30 – 3:30 PM

Saxophonist
2:00 – 2:45 PM / 4:00 - 4:45PM
6:00 - 6:45PM

Adam Baluch
3:00 – 3:40 PM / 5:00 - 5:40PM
7:00 - 7:45PM

DJ Keza
4:00 – 7:00 PM

Ramzi El Rifai
7:00 – 9:00 PM

Fire Juggling
7:45 – 7:55 PM / 9:00 - 9:10pm

LED POI
8:45 – 8:50 PM